Trains Between Kacheguda and Gadwal • List of Kacheguda – Gadwal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hyderabad to Gadwal Railway Stations:

Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kcg Maq Spl Kacheguda 06:00 Gadwal 09:15 N Y N N N N N
Tungabhadra Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:30 Gadwal 11:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ap Smprk Kranti Secunderabad Jn 09:30 Gadwal 12:32 Y N N Y N Y N
Kacheguda Guntur Pass… Kacheguda 15:00 Gadwal 18:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nzb Qln Spl Medchal 15:10 Gadwal 20:05 N N N N Y N N
Kacheguda Chennai Egmo… Kacheguda 16:30 Gadwal 19:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ami Tpty Sup Ex Kacheguda 17:55 Gadwal 20:53 Y N N Y N N N
Bangalore Exp Kacheguda 19:05 Gadwal 21:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Venkatadri Exp Kacheguda 20:05 Gadwal 22:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ak Qln Spl Medchal 20:07 Gadwal 00:45 N N N N Y N N
Kacheguda Yesvantpur E… Kacheguda 21:00 Gadwal 23:44 N Y Y N Y N Y
Yashwantpur Spl Malkajgiri 21:45 Gadwal 01:20 Y N N N N N N
Jaipur Mysore Express Kacheguda 23:55 Gadwal 02:26 N Y N Y N N N

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *